Daily Schedule

School Office Hours: 8:15am-4:15pm

Regular School Day

Regular School Schedule

Breakfast begins 9:15am
Bus Breakfast begins 9:15am
Students picked up from gym by teachers 9:30am
Bell rings-class starts 9:35am

Kindergarten Lunch

1st Grade Lunch

2nd Grade Lunch

11:50am-12:10pm

12:40-1:00pm

12:30-12:50pm

3rd Grade Lunch

4th Grade Lunch

5th Grade Lunch

12:20-12:40pm

12:00-12:20pm

12:10-12:30pm

Dismissal 4:05pm

90-minute early release day

90-Minute Early Release Schedule

Breakfast begins 9:15am
Bus Breakfast begins 9:15am
Students picked up from gym by teachers 9:30am
Bell rings-class starts 9:35am

Kindergarten Lunch

1st Grade Lunch

2nd Grade Lunch

11:50am-12:10pm

12:40-1:00pm

12:30-12:50pm

3rd Grade Lunch

4th Grade Lunch

5th Grade Lunch

12:20-12:40pm

12:00-12:20pm

12:10-12:30pm

Dismissal 2:35pm